34 RALLY ISLAS CANARIAS - TROFEO EL CORTE INGLÉS
CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA DE RALLYES DE ASFALTO - 2010
29, 30 de Abril y 1 de Mayo de 2010


INSCRITOS FIA

CONCURSANTE
ENTRANT
PILOTO
DRIVER
NAC
NAT
COPILOTO
CO-DRIVER
NAC
NAT
VEHICULO
VEHICLE
GR
GR
CL
CL
PRIORIDAD
PRIORITY
1 SKODA MOTORSPORT JUHO HANNINEN FIN MIKKO MARKKULA FIN SKODA FABIA S2000 N 4 FIA B
2 SKODA UK GUY WILKS GB PHILIP PUGH GB SKODA FABIA S2000 N 4  
3 SKODA MOTORSPORT JAN KOPECKY CZ PETR STARY CZ SKODA FABIA S2000 N 4  
4 PEUGEOT UK KRIS MEEKE GB PAUL NAGLE GB PEUGEOT 207 S2000 N 4  
5 PEUGEOT SPORT PORTUGAL BRUNO MAGALHAES P CARLOS MAGALHAES P PEUGEOT 207 S2000 N 4  
6 ALBERTO HEVIA M. ALBERTO HEVIA E ALBERTO IGLESIAS E SKODA FABIA S2000 N 4 RFEDA
7 ESC. OURENSE SERGIO VALLEJO E DIEGO VALLEJO E FORD FIESTA S2000 N 4 RFEDA
8 STOHL RACING GMBH DANIEL R. OLIVEIRA BR CARLOS DEL BARRIO E PEUGEOT 207 S2000 N 4  
9 INTERWEHENRACING TEAM FRANZ WITTMANN A KLAUS WICHA D PEUGEOT 207 S2000 N 4  
10 PEUGEOT TEAM BELUX THIERRY NEUVILLE B NICOLAS KLINGER F PEUGEOT 207 S2000 N 4  
11 VICTOR SA VICTOR SA P NUNO RODRIGUEZ P PEUGEOT 207 S2000 N 4  
12 SUZUKI MOTOR IBERICA JOAN VINYES E JORDI MERCADER E SUZUKI SWIFT S1600 A 6 RFEDA
14 SUZUKI MOTOR IBERICA GORKA ANTXUSTEGI E GABRIEL SUAREZ E SUZUKI SWIFT S1600 A 6 RFEDA
15 BARRY MOTORSPORT DANIEL BARRY IRL MARTIN BRADY IRL MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX N 4  
16 AMP CLASSIC TEAM JONATHAN PEREZ E ENRIQUE VELASCO E MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X N 4  
17 ESC. ATERURA JOSE L. BARRIOS E ELOY RIVERO E SUBARU WRX STI N 4  
18 C.D. ROCKY SPORT OSCAR CABRERA E LUIS FERRER E MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VII N 4  
19 C.D. AZUATIL GUSTAVO BOLAÑOS E ORLANDO NUEZ E MITSHBISHI LANCER EVO VII N 4  
20 RMC MOTORSPORT JOSE A. SUAREZ E CANDIDO CABRERA E MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X N 4 JR
21 YERAY LEMES M. YERAY LEMES E ROGELIO PEÑATE E FORD FIESTA R2 A 6  
22 ESC. ATERURA RAUL QUESADA E PEDRO DOMINGUEZ E RENAULT TWINGO R2 A 6  
23 COPI SPORT ENRIQUE CRUZ E MAHY GARCIA E FORD FIESTA R2 A 6  
24 G.P.R. SPORT RUBEN GRACIA E DIEGO SANJUAN E MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X N 4  
25 ESC. ATERURA FRANCISCO J. SUAREZ E MARIO J. QUINTEIRO E CITROEN C2 GT A 6  
26 RMC MOTORSPORT MANUEL J. SOUTO E DAVID VAZQUEZ E FORD FIESTA R2 A 6  
27 ESC. SATAUTEY SAMUEL MARRERO E VICTOR DENIZ E CITROEN SAXO VTS A 6  
28 C.D. FANMOTOR JUAN C. ROBLEDANO E AGUSTIN ESTUPIÑAN E FORD FIESTA ST N 3  
                   
INSCRITOS REGIONAL

CONCURSANTE
ENTRANT
PILOTO
DRIVER
NAC
NAT
COPILOTO
CO-DRIVER
NAC
NAT
VEHICULO
VEHICLE
GR
GR
CL
CL
PRIORIDAD
PRIORITY
201 A.I.A MIGUEL FUSTER E IGNACIO AVIÑO E PORCHE 911 GT3 GT   RFEDA
202 COPI SPORT ALFONSO VIERA E VICTOR PEREZ E FORD FOCUS WRC A 8  
203 C.D. FANMOTOR JOSE M. PONCE E CARLOS LARRODE E BMW M3 TA 8  
204 A. C. P. A FRANCISCO CIMA E ALEJANDRO NORIEGA E MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X N+    
205 C.D. FANMOTOR IVAN ARMAS E RUPERTO RAMOS E BMW M3 TA 8  
206 ESC. ATERURA MIGUEL A. PADRON E NARCISO PEREZ E BMW M3 TA 7  
207 ESC. ATERURA MIGUEL A. QUINTINO E CARLOS GARCIA E BMW M3 TA 8  
208 ESC. ATERURA MIGUEL MARTIN E JOSE L. GRANADO E BMW 325 I TA 8  
209 ESC. MASPALOMAS JOSE J. PEREZ E RAIMUNDA RODRIGUEZ E BMW M3 TA 8  
210 C.D. FANMOTOR JOSE J. DIAZ E JORGE LUJAN E BNW 323 I H 8  
211 C.D. AZUATIL ANGEL SUAREZ E MANUEL MARTIN E BMW 323 I H 8  
212 ESC. ATERURA ANGEL L. MARRERO E VICTOR J. MARRERO E RENAULT MEGANE COUPE A 7  
214 ESC. TOYOTA ENMA AYOSE BENITEZ E MIGUEL BENITEZ E TOYOTA YARIS T SPORT TA 6  
215 ESC. TOYOTA ENMA RAUL FERNANDEZ E JOSE A. VEGA E TOYOTA YARIS T SPORT TA 6  
216 ESC. TOYOTA ENMA LEANDRO SANTANA E OMAR GODINHO E TOYOTA YARIS T SPORT TA 6  
217 ESC. TOYOTA ENMA OCTAVIO VERONA E DANIEL SOSA E TOYOTA YARIS T SPORT TA 6  
218 ESC. TOYOTA ENMA EFREN ASCANIO E ADOLFO SANTANA E TOYOTA YARIS T SPORT TA 6  
219 ESC. TOYOTA ENMA JAVIER ROBLEDANO E GUACIMARA ROBLEDANO E TOYOTA YARIS T SPORT TA 6  
220 ESC. TOYOTA ENMA JOSE L. PERDOMO E MARIA HERNANDEZ E TOYOTA YARIS T SPORT TA 6  
221 ESC. TOYOTA ENMA PEDRO M. HERNANDEZ E OLIVER MORENO E TOYOTA YARIS T SPORT TA 6  
222 ESC. TOYOTA ENMA DOMINGO RAMOS E FRANCISCO SANTANA E TOYOTA YARIS T SPORT TA 6  
223 ESC. TOYOTA ENMA BARIK VELEZ E FRANCISCO MELIAN E TOYOTA YARIS T SPORT TA 6  
224 ESC. MASPALOMAS NOE ARMAS E MOISES MESIAS E RENAULT CLIO 1,6V A 7  
225 ESC. TOYOTA ENMA JOSE A. MORALES E SERGIO QUINTANA E TOYOTA STARLET H 5  
226 ESC. TELDE ROBERTO SANCHEZ E YESSICA LORENZO E TOYOTA STARLET TA 5  
227 ESC. TELDE JOSE I. GONZALEZ E JUAN G. ROMERO E NISSAN MICRA SR 1,6 TA 6  
228 ESC. SATAUTEY MANUEL A. NARANJO E JESUS GONZALEZ E NISSAN MICRA SR 1,6 TA 6  
229 ESC. MASPALOMAS JOSE O. CAZORLA E NARCISO CAZORLA E TOYOTA STARLET A 5  
230 ESC. MASPALOMAS ADRIAN GARCIA E AGUSTIN LEON E RENAULT GT TURBO TA 8  
231 C.D. FANMOTOR ALEJANDRO CARREÑO E LOURDES GONZALEZ E TOYOTA STARLET A 5  
232 C.D. FANMOTOR ANDRES MARTEL E VICTOR M. GUILLEN E TOYOTA STARLET A 5  
233 C.D. FANMOTOR DOMINGO M. JEREZ E ANTONIO J. ALAMO E OPEL KADETT GSI TA 7  
234 ESC. TELDE FERMIN GUTIERREZ E INMA MARRERO E TOYOTA COROLLA 1600 TA 6